Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dolph Lundgren: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added some images) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Jack Devlin || ''[[Blackjack]]'' || || 1998 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Jack Devlin || ''[[Blackjack]]'' || || 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko || ''[[The Mechanik]]'' || || 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AKS-47]] || Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko || ''[[The Mechanik]]'' ||custom, shortened || 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mossberg 500 Cruiser]] || Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko || ''[[The Mechanik]]'' || || 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|O/U Shotgun]] || Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko || ''[[The Mechanik]]'' || || 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 870]] || Ryder || ''[[Missionary Man]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Remington 870]] || Ryder || ''[[Missionary Man]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desert Eagle]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || fitted with suppressor || 2010 | | [[Desert Eagle Mark XIX]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || fitted with suppressor || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || || 2010 | | [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taurus PT92]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || nickel plated || 2010 | | [[Taurus PT92]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || nickel plated, continuity error || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P99]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || two-tone || 2010 | | [[Walther P99]] || Edward Genn/Icarus || ''[[Icarus]]'' || two-tone || 2010 |
Revision as of 08:15, 6 August 2011
Dolph Lundgren can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tokarev TT-33 | Venz | A View to a Kill | 1985 | |
AO-63 | Lt. Nikolai Rachenko | Red Scorpion | 1989 | |
FN FAL | Lt. Nikolai Rachenko | Red Scorpion | 1989 | |
M203 | Lt. Nikolai Rachenko | Red Scorpion | 1989 | |
AMD-65 | Lt. Nikolai Rachenko | Red Scorpion | 1989 | |
Desert Eagle | Frank Castle | The Punisher | modified | 1989 |
Smith & Wesson Model 29 | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Micro Uzi | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Thompson Submachine Gun | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Colt Commando | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Mossberg 500 | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Franchi SPAS-12 | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
M60 | Frank Castle | The Punisher | DefTech 1316 gas gun mounted underneath | 1989 |
M26 hand grenade | Frank Castle | The Punisher | 1989 | |
Remington 870 | Jack Caine | I Come In Peace | 1990 | |
Calico M950 | Jack Caine | I Come In Peace | converted | 1990 |
Desert Eagle Mark 1 | Sgt. Chris Kenner | Showdown in Little Tokyo | Bright nickel | 1991 |
Smith & Wesson 3000 Shotgun | Sgt. Chris Kenner | Showdown in Little Tokyo | folding stock removed | 1991 |
M16 (SP1) | Sgt. Chris Kenner | Showdown in Little Tokyo | 1991 | |
M60 | Sgt. Andrew Scott/GR13. | Universal Soldier | 1992 | |
M1911A1 | Sgt. Andrew Scott/GR13. | Universal Soldier | 1992 | |
Desert Eagle Mark 1 | Sgt. Andrew Scott/GR13. | Universal Soldier | fitted with laser sight | 1992 |
Heckler & Koch MP5K | Sgt. Andrew Scott/GR13 | Universal Soldier | 1992 | |
Ithaca 37 | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | sawed-off | 1993 |
Smith & Wesson 6906 | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | 1993 | |
Micro Uzi | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | 1993 | |
Thompson Submachine Gun | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | 1993 | |
Cobray M11/9 | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | 1993 | |
Franchi SPAS-12 | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | folding stock | 1993 |
Smith & Wesson Model 19 | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | 1993 | |
Beretta 92FS | Wellman Santee | Joshua Tree (Army of One) | akimbo | 1993 |
Armsel Striker 12 | Nick Gunar | Men of War | 1994 | |
Carl Gustav recoilless rifle | Nick Gunar | Men of War | 1994 | |
Steyr AUG | Waxman | Silent Trigger | 1996 | |
Iver Johnson AMAC-1500 | Waxman | Silent Trigger | 1996 | |
Beretta 92FS Inox | Jack Devlin | Blackjack | 1998 | |
Beretta 92FS | Jack Devlin | Blackjack | 1998 | |
Walther PPK | Jack Devlin | Blackjack | 1998 | |
Steyr AUG SR | Jack Devlin | Blackjack | 1998 | |
SIG-Sauer P226 | Jack Devlin | Blackjack | 1998 | |
Beretta 92FS | Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko | The Mechanik | 2005 | |
AKS-47 | Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko | The Mechanik | custom, shortened | 2005 |
Mossberg 500 Cruiser | Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko | The Mechanik | 2005 | |
O/U Shotgun | Nikolai "Nick" Cherenko | The Mechanik | 2005 | |
Remington 870 | Ryder | Missionary Man | 2007 | |
Desert Eagle Mark XIX | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | fitted with suppressor | 2010 |
Beretta 92FS Inox | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | 2010 | |
Taurus PT92 | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | nickel plated, continuity error | 2010 |
Walther P99 | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | two-tone | 2010 |
Makarov PM | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | 2010 | |
Remington 870 | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | 2010 | |
Valtro PM5 | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | sawed-off | 2010 |
Zoraki 925 | Edward Genn/Icarus | Icarus | akimbo | 2010 |
M79 grenade launcher | Gunnar Jensen | The Expendables | laser sight | 2010 |
Serbu Super Shorty | Gunnar Jensen | The Expendables | 2010 |
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Desert Eagle | Marco | Chuck | Chrome, "Chuck Versus the Anniversary" (S4E1) | 2010 |