| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
William Mapother: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1 Carbine]] || Ethan Rom || ''[[Lost]]'' ||. || 2004-2010 | | [[M1 Carbine]] || Ethan Rom || ''[[Lost]]'' ||. || 2004-2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Kyle Grayson || ''[[NCIS]]'' || Episode "See No Evil" (S02E01) || 2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P99]] || Sam Fisher || ''[[Human Target]]'' || .|| 2010 - ? | | [[Walther P99]] || Sam Fisher || ''[[Human Target]]'' || .|| 2010 - ? | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 7 May 2011
William Mapother is an actor who is the cousin of Tom Cruise.
William Mapother can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch UMP | Member of Gabriel's crew | Swordfish | . | 2001 |
| Colt Single Action Army | William Parcher | The Burrowers | . | 2008 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS | Ethan Rom | Lost | . | 2004-2010 |
| M1 Carbine | Ethan Rom | Lost | . | 2004-2010 |
| Beretta 92FS | Kyle Grayson | NCIS | Episode "See No Evil" (S02E01) | 2004 |
| Walther P99 | Sam Fisher | Human Target | . | 2010 - ? |