| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Angus MacInnes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[High Standard Flite King Shotgun Series|High Standard FLITE KING K-1200 Riot '''Standard''' Model]] || Fergie || ''[[Witness]]'' ||.|| 1985 | | [[High Standard Flite King Shotgun Series|High Standard FLITE KING K-1200 Riot '''Standard''' Model]] || Fergie || ''[[Witness]]'' ||.|| 1985 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911]] || Sgt. Whitman || ''[[Hellboy]]'' || || 2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 27 February 2011
Angus MacInnes can be seen using firearms in the following productions:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Browning Hi-Power | Reynolds | Force 10 from Navarone | . | 1978 |
| High Standard FLITE KING K-1200 Riot Standard Model | Fergie | Witness | . | 1985 |
| M1911 | Sgt. Whitman | Hellboy | 2000 |