| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Anthony Wong Chau-Sang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Kwai || ''[[Vengeance]]'' || || 2009 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Kwai || ''[[Vengeance]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[H&K USP]] || Kwai || ''[[Vengeance]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Kwai || ''[[Vengeance]]'' || || 2009 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Kwai || ''[[Vengeance]]'' || || 2009 | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 18 February 2011
Anthony Wong used the following firearms as the following characters in the following movies:
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steyr AUG | Kwai | Vengeance | 2009 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Kwai | Vengeance | 2009 | |
| H&K USP | Kwai | Vengeance | 2009 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Kwai | Vengeance | 2009 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Blaze | Exiled | 2006 | |
| Glock 17 | Blaze | Exiled | 2006 | |
| Taurus PT99 | Curtis | The Mission | 1999 | |
| Desert Eagle | Bird | Big Bullet | 1996 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 29 | Sam Sei | Full Contact | 1992 | |
| Taurus PT92 | Sam Sei | Full Contact | 1992 | |
| Heckler & Koch P7 | Johnny Wong | Hard Boiled | 1992 | |
| Armsel Striker | Johnny Wong | Hard Boiled | 1992 |