| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mark Strong: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Archie || ''[[RocknRolla]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Archie || ''[[RocknRolla]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Webley No.5]] || Lord Blackwood || ''[[Sherlock Holmes]]'' || Dropped by Sherlock Holmes ([[Robert Downey, Jr.]]) || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Frank D'amico || ''[[Kick-Ass]]'' || || 2010 | | [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Frank D'amico || ''[[Kick-Ass]]'' || || 2010 | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 22 September 2010
The following firearms have been used by Mark Strong.
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 18 | Sorter | Revolver | single action and full auto | 2005 |
| Mini-Uzi | Sorter | Revolver | heavily silenced | 2005 |
| Glock 17 | Finn | Babylon A.D. | 2008 | |
| Browning Hi-Power | Archie | RocknRolla | 2008 | |
| Webley No.5 | Lord Blackwood | Sherlock Holmes | Dropped by Sherlock Holmes (Robert Downey, Jr.) | 2010 |
| Beretta 92FS Inox | Frank D'amico | Kick-Ass | 2010 |