| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
PSM: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Team Fortress 2]]||Pistol|||||Used by the Engineer and Scout classes as the default secondary weapon||2007 | |[[Team Fortress 2]]||Pistol|||||Used by the Engineer and Scout classes as the default secondary weapon||2007 | ||
|- | |||
===Movies=== | ===Movies=== | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 11 August 2010
The Russian PSM pistol can be seen in the following:
Video Games
Movies
- Hard Boiled (needs verification)
Television
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hitman 2: Silent Assassin | .54 Pistol | 2002 | ||
| Team Fortress 2 | Pistol | Used by the Engineer and Scout classes as the default secondary weapon | 2007 |