| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Johnny Depp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[21 Jump Street]]'' (Pilot) || Unknown Revolver || Officer Tom Hanson || || 1987 | | ''[[21 Jump Street]]'' (Pilot) || Unknown Revolver || Officer Tom Hanson || || 1987 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[21 Jump Street]]'' || [[Heckler & Koch P9S]] || Officer Tom Hanson || || 1987 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:42, 5 June 2010
Johnny Depp has used the following guns in the following movies:
Film
Television
| TV Show/Episode | Gun | Character | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jump Street (Pilot) | Unknown Revolver | Officer Tom Hanson | 1987 | |
| 21 Jump Street | Heckler & Koch P9S | Officer Tom Hanson | 1987 |