Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Klaus Kinski: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Doc Foster || ''[[A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe]]'' || || 1975 | | [[Single Action Army]] || Doc Foster || ''[[A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe]]'' || || 1975 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marlin 1893]] || Wild the Hunchback|| ''[[For a Few Dollars More]]'' || || 1965 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:49, 30 April 2010
Klaus Kinski can be seen using firearm(s) in the following production(s):
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Single Action Army | Loco | The Great Silence | 1968 | |
Single Action Army | Doc Foster | A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe | 1975 | |
Marlin 1893 | Wild the Hunchback | For a Few Dollars More | 1965 |