| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
IMI Negev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: '''The IMI Negev machine gun appears in the following:''' thumb|right|400px|IMI Negev, 5.56x45mm ===Movies=== {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1...) |
Orca1 9904 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Urban Terror]]||||||||2001 | |[[Urban Terror]]||||||||2001 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Battlefield 2]]||||With optional ACOG scope||Project Reality mod||2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 6 February 2010
The IMI Negev machine gun appears in the following:
Movies
| Title | Actor | Character | Notation | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life | 2003 |
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Urban Terror | 2001 | |||
| Battlefield 2 | With optional ACOG scope | Project Reality mod | 2005 |