Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
FN EGLM: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Splinter Cell Chaos Theory]] || Available on [[FN F2000]] || Behaves like a FN303 || | | [[Splinter Cell Chaos Theory]] || Available on [[FN F2000]] || Behaves like a FN303 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Splinter Cell: Double Agent]] || Available on [[FN F2000]] || Behaves like a FN303 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 11 January 2010
The Fabrique Nationale EGLM grenade launcher (often seen mounted on a variant of the FN SCAR rifle and the FN F2000 rifle) has appeared in the following video games:
Video Games
Game Title | Mods | Notes | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl | Available on FN F2000 | 2007 | |
Soldier of Fortune: Payback | Available on FN SCAR-L | 2007 | |
Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter 2 | Available on Beretta RX4 Storm | 2007 | |
Battlefield 2 | Available on FN F2000 | 2005 | |
Splinter Cell | Available on FN F2000 | Behaves like a FN303 | |
Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow | Available on FN F2000 | Behaves like a FN303 | 2004 |
Splinter Cell Chaos Theory | Available on FN F2000 | Behaves like a FN303 | |
Splinter Cell: Double Agent | Available on FN F2000 | Behaves like a FN303 |