Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Charles Haid: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hill Street Blues]] || [[Remington 870]] || Officer Andy Renko || None || 1981-1987 | | [[Hill Street Blues]] || [[Remington 870]] || Officer Andy Renko || None || 1981-1987 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hill Street Blues]] || [[Colt Detective Special]] || Officer Andy Renko || 3rd generation model || 1981-1987 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:09, 2 September 2009
Charles Haid can be seen using the following firearms in the following television shows:
Title | Gun | Character | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hill Street Blues | Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Officer Andy Renko | None | 1981-1987 |
Hill Street Blues | Smith & Wesson Model 19 | Officer Andy Renko | None | 1981-1987 |
Hill Street Blues | Remington 870 | Officer Andy Renko | None | 1981-1987 |
Hill Street Blues | Colt Detective Special | Officer Andy Renko | 3rd generation model | 1981-1987 |