| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Ralph Ineson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heckler & Koch USP Expert]]||Conner Perkins||''[[Hurricane Heist, The|The Hurricane Heist]]''||||2018 | |[[Heckler & Koch USP Expert]]||Conner Perkins||''[[Hurricane Heist, The|The Hurricane Heist]]''||||2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Posse Leader || ''[[The Ballad of Buster Scruggs]]'' || "Cavalry" model || 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:18, 13 December 2021
Ralph Ineson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchlock Musket | William | The Witch | 2015 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP Expert | Conner Perkins | The Hurricane Heist | 2018 | |
| Single Action Army | Posse Leader | The Ballad of Buster Scruggs | "Cavalry" model | 2018 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch USP | Sam Walker | MI-5 | 2002 | |
| Glock 17 | Sergeant Wrigglesworth | Secret State | 2012 |