Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Viktor Avdyushko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: Gloomy Morning (Khozhdenie po mukam: Khmuroe utro)|Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro)]]'' || || 1959 | | [[Nagant M1895]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: Gloomy Morning (Khozhdenie po mukam: Khmuroe utro)|Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro)]]'' || || 1959 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Pvt. Ivan Yamshchikov || ''[[Peace to Him Who Enters (Mir vkhodyashchemu)]]'' || || 1961 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP40]] || ''Starshina'' Shestakov || ''[[The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye)]]'' || || 1964 | | [[MP40]] || ''Starshina'' Shestakov || ''[[The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye)]]'' || || 1964 |
Revision as of 08:54, 24 October 2021
Viktor Avdyushko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Double Barreled Shotgun | Vasya | The Road (Doroga) | 1955 | |
Berdan No.2 | Pvt. Stepan Osnobishin | Heroes of Shipka (Geroite na Shipka) | With bayonet | 1955 |
Mosin Nagant M1891 | Lemekh | Hostile Whirlwinds (Vikhri vrazhdebnye) | Or M91/30 | 1957 |
Mosin Nagant M1891 | Ivan Gora | 1918 (Vosemnadtsatyy god) | 1958 | |
Nagant M1895 | Ivan Gora | Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro) | 1959 | |
PPSh-41 | Pvt. Ivan Yamshchikov | Peace to Him Who Enters (Mir vkhodyashchemu) | 1961 | |
MP40 | Starshina Shestakov | The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye) | 1964 | |
TT-33 | Sr. Lt. Matvey Podymakhin | Farewell (Proshchay) | 1967 | |
Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | A Red sailor | The Red and the White (Csillagosok, katonák) | 1967 | |
Tokarev TT-33 | Sr. Lt. Sukhov | Song About Manshuk (Pesn o Manshuk) | 1969 | |
FN Model 1900 | Nikolay Suvorov | The End of Ataman (Konets atamana) | Nickel plated | 1970 |
M1917 Enfield | Nikita Yegorovich Vershinin | And on the Pacific... (I na Tikhom Okeane...) | 1974 |