| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mackenzie Davis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Winchester Model 1300]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | |[[Winchester Model 1300]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beretta 92FS]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | |[[Beretta 92FS]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SIG-Sauer P226R]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | |[[Fostech Origin-12]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|[[SIG-Sauer P226R]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sa vz. 58]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' ||modified to look like a futuristic rifle|| 2019 | |[[Sa vz. 58]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' ||modified to look like a futuristic rifle|| 2019 | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 17 October 2020
Mackenzie Davis can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winchester Model 1300 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Fostech Origin-12 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226R | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Sa vz. 58 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | modified to look like a futuristic rifle | 2019 |
| Heckler & Koch VP9 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Olympic Arms K23B Tactical | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Glock 17 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Remington 870 Folding Stock | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Standard Manufacturing DP-12 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| AKM | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Beretta ARX-160 A3 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | with GLX-160 A1 grenade launcher | 2019 |