| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Maksim Matveev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harrington & Richardson Model 733]] || ''Rotmistr'' Aleksey Mezentsev || ''[[Demon of the Revolution (Demon revolyutsii)]]'' || || 2017 | | [[Harrington & Richardson Model 733]] || ''Rotmistr'' Aleksey Mezentsev || ''[[Demon of the Revolution (Demon revolyutsii)]]'' || || 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Frank Jackson || ''[[Trotsky]]'' || FN P-35 || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 5 August 2020
Maksim Matveev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKM | Lekha | August. Eighth | with mounted GP-25 grenade launcher | 2012 |
| F-1 hand grenade | Lekha | August. Eighth | 2012 | |
| Stechkin APS | Lekha | August. Eighth | 2012 | |
| IZh-79-9T Makarych | Igor Alekseevich Lebedev | Weekend | 2013 | |
| Umarex Walther PPK/S | Igor Alekseevich Lebedev | Weekend | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russian M1854 Naval percussion cap pistol | Nikolay Stavrogin | Demons (Besy) | 2014 | |
| Bodeo M1889 | Nikolay Stavrogin | Demons (Besy) | 2014 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Anatoly Pepelyayev | Contribution | 2016 | |
| FN Model 1900 | Anatoly Pepelyayev | Contribution | 2016 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Rotmistr Aleksey Mezentsev | Demon of the Revolution (Demon revolyutsii) | 2017 | |
| Harrington & Richardson Model 733 | Rotmistr Aleksey Mezentsev | Demon of the Revolution (Demon revolyutsii) | 2017 | |
| Browning Hi-Power | Frank Jackson | Trotsky | FN P-35 | 2017 |