| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Yuriy Borisov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|500px|Yuri Borisov holds a [[AK-47 as Mikhail Timofeevich Kalashnikov in ''Kalashnikov''.]] {{Actor FT...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | | [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PPK-42|PPK prototype]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | | [[PPK-42|PPK prototype]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 15 July 2020
Yuriy Borisov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tokarev TT-33 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPSh-41 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPK prototype | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPK-42 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| AK-46 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| AKS-47 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| Kalashnikov LMG 1943 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 |