| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Asami: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="30"|'''Note''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="30"|'''Note''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="35"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="35"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nambu Model 60]] || Asami || ''[[Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle]]'' || ||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MP40]] || Asami || ''[[Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle]]'' || ||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walther MPL]] || Asami || ''[[Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle]]'' || ||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M4A1 Carbine]] || Asami || ''[[Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle]]'' || ||2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] || Kanae || ''[[Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead]]'' || ||2012 | | [[M4A1]] || Kanae || ''[[Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead]]'' || ||2012 | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 29 June 2020
Asami can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nambu Model 60 | Asami | Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle | 2010 | |
| MP40 | Asami | Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle | 2010 | |
| Walther MPL | Asami | Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle | 2010 | |
| M4A1 Carbine | Asami | Yakuza Busting Girls: Final Death Ride Battle | 2010 | |
| M4A1 | Kanae | Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead | 2012 | |
| M16A4 Rifle | Kanae | Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead | 2012 | |
| H&K USP Compact | Mayumi the Gun Woman | Gun Woman | 2014 | |
| M1911A1 | Mayumi the Gun Woman | Gun Woman | 2014 | |
| Glock 17 | Mayumi the Gun Woman | Gun Woman | 2014 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP Compact | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 | |
| Beretta 92FS Brigadier | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 | |
| Colt MK IV Series 70 | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 | |
| Colt Python | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 | |
| Mossberg 500AT | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 | |
| Heckler & Koch G36 | Keiko | Karate Kill | 2016 |