| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jason Wiles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
StanTheMan (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Officer Maurice Boscorelli || ''[[Third Watch]]'' || || 1999-2005 | | [[Glock 17]] || Officer Maurice Boscorelli || ''[[Third Watch]]'' || || 1999-2005 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson 5946]] || Officer Maurice Boscorelli || ''[[Third Watch]]'' || || 1999-2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Non_Guns#Ingram_machine_pistol|MAC-10 "Non Gun"]] || Sheppard || ''[[Criminal Minds - Season 2|Criminal Minds]]'' || Barrel shroud / "Psychodrama" (S02E04) || 2006 | | [[Non_Guns#Ingram_machine_pistol|MAC-10 "Non Gun"]] || Sheppard || ''[[Criminal Minds - Season 2|Criminal Minds]]'' || Barrel shroud / "Psychodrama" (S02E04) || 2006 | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 20 March 2020
Jason Wiles can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Teddy Leather | Roadracers | nickel snub | 1994 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Show Title | Note / Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Officer Maurice Boscorelli | Third Watch | stainless slide | 1999-2005 |
| Glock 17 | Officer Maurice Boscorelli | Third Watch | 1999-2005 | |
| Smith & Wesson 5946 | Officer Maurice Boscorelli | Third Watch | 1999-2005 | |
| MAC-10 "Non Gun" | Sheppard | Criminal Minds | Barrel shroud / "Psychodrama" (S02E04) | 2006 |
| Beretta 92FS "Non Gun" | Det. Robert Patrone | In Plain Sight | 2008 | |
| Glock 17 | John Curtis | CSI: NY | "Means to an End" (S08E09) | 2011 |