| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dean-Charles Chapman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (left) as Blake with a [[Lee-Enfield No.1 Mk.III in ''1917'' (2019).]] {{Actor FTV Title}} ==Film== {| class="wiki...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee-Enfield No.1 Mk.III]] || Blake || ''[[1917]]'' || || 2019 | | [[Lee-Enfield No.1 Mk.III]] || rowspan="3"| Lance Corporal Tom Blake || rowspan="3"| ''[[1917]]'' || rowspan="3"| || rowspan="3"| 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mills Bomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Webley & Scott No. 1 Mk. III*]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ActorM}} | {{ActorM}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:42, 27 January 2020
Dean-Charles Chapman can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee-Enfield No.1 Mk.III | Lance Corporal Tom Blake | 1917 | 2019 | |
| Mills Bomb | ||||
| Webley & Scott No. 1 Mk. III* |