| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heckler & Koch | |[[Heckler & Koch HK45T]] ||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SilencerCo Maxim 9]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |[[SilencerCo Maxim 9]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Glock 17]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||FAB Defense KPOS Glock to Carbine PDW Conversion Kit ||2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 3 January 2020
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Action Army | Vasquez | The Magnificent Seven | dual-wielded | 2016 |
| Kel-Tec KSG | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
| FN Five-seven | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK45T | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
| SilencerCo Maxim 9 | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
| Glock 17 | Three | 6 Underground | FAB Defense KPOS Glock to Carbine PDW Conversion Kit | 2019 |