Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|[[FN Five-seven]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|-  
|-  
|[[Heckler & Koch VP9]] Tactical ||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|[[Heckler & Koch HK45T]] ||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|-
|-
|[[SilencerCo Maxim 9]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|[[SilencerCo Maxim 9]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019
|-
|[[Glock 17]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||FAB Defense KPOS Glock to Carbine PDW Conversion Kit ||2019
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:26, 3 January 2020

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo wields dual Single Action Army revolvers as Vasquez in The Magnificent Seven.

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Single Action Army Vasquez The Magnificent Seven dual-wielded 2016
Kel-Tec KSG Three 6 Underground 2019
FN Five-seven Three 6 Underground 2019
Heckler & Koch HK45T Three 6 Underground 2019
SilencerCo Maxim 9 Three 6 Underground 2019
Glock 17 Three 6 Underground FAB Defense KPOS Glock to Carbine PDW Conversion Kit 2019