| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Wes Chatham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M4A1]] || Cpl. Steve Penning || ''[[In the Valley of Elah]]'' || || 2006 | |[[M4A1]] || Cpl. Steve Penning || ''[[In the Valley of Elah]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Heckler & Koch P30L]] || Jasper || ''[[Escape Plan 2: Hades]]'' || || 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 9 July 2019
Wes Chatham can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A1 | Cpl. Steve Penning | In the Valley of Elah | 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch P30L | Jasper | Escape Plan 2: Hades | 2018 |
Television
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch USP | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | 2008-2009 | |
| Glock 26 | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | 2008-2009 | |
| M4A1 | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | 2008-2009 | |
| Remington 700 | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | AICS Chassis | 2008-2009 |
| M67 hand grenade | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | 2008-2009 | |
| Flash Bang grenade | SSgt. Sam McBride | The Unit | 2008-2009 |