Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Michael J. Fox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
StanTheMan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || Nick Lang || ''[[The Hard Way]]'' || || 1991 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || Nick Lang || ''[[The Hard Way]]'' || || 1991 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P38]] || Nick Lang || ''[[The Hard Way]]'' || || 1991 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charter Arms Bulldog]] || Frank Bannister || ''[[The Frighteners]]'' || || 1996 | | [[Charter Arms Bulldog]] || Frank Bannister || ''[[The Frighteners]]'' || || 1996 |
Revision as of 04:03, 16 June 2019
Michael J. Fox can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
M1911A1 | PFC Max Eriksson | Casualties of War | 1989 | |
M16A1 | PFC Max Eriksson | Casualties of War | 1989 | |
M79 grenade launcher | PFC Max Eriksson | Casualties of War | 1989 | |
12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Seamus McFly | Back to the Future Part III | 1990 | |
Single Action Army | Marty McFly/Seamus McFly | Back to the Future Part III | 1990 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Nick Lang | The Hard Way | 1991 | |
Walther P38 | Nick Lang | The Hard Way | 1991 | |
Charter Arms Bulldog | Frank Bannister | The Frighteners | 1996 | |
M60 machine gun | Frank Bannister | The Frighteners | 1996 |