| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gabrielle Union: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 26]] || Jane Seever || ''[[Life - Season 2|Life]]'' || || 2009 | | [[Glock 26]] || Jane Seever || ''[[Life - Season 2|Life]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Det. Syd Burnett || ''[[L.A.'s Finest]]'' || || 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Mustang]] || Det. Syd Burnett || ''[[L.A.'s Finest]]'' || || 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 16 May 2019
Gabrielle Union can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAC-10 | Daria | Cradle 2 the Grave | 2003 | |
| Glock 26 | Syd | Bad Boys II | 2003 | |
| Serbu Super Shorty | Syd | Bad Boys II | 2003 | |
| Glock 17 | Syd | Bad Boys II | stainless slide | 2003 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 26 | Jane Seever | Life | 2009 | |
| Smith & Wesson M&P | Det. Syd Burnett | L.A.'s Finest | 2019 | |
| Colt Mustang | Det. Syd Burnett | L.A.'s Finest | 2019 |