| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Georgiy Bessonov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[AK-74M]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | | [[AK-74M]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[AK-105]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vepr-12]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch HK417]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | | [[Heckler & Koch HK417]] || Byokke || ''[[Republic Z (Respublika Z)]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:05, 22 March 2019
Georgiy Bessonov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOZ-34 | Andrey | Quagmire (Kuta) | 2012 | |
| MTs 21-12 | Andrey | Quagmire (Kuta) | 2012 | |
| Baikal MP-153 | Andrey | Quagmire (Kuta) | 2012 | |
| OP-SKS | Andrey | Quagmire (Kuta) | 2012 | |
| IZh-17 | Barmaley | The Fugitive (Kyuryuyoiekh) | sawn-off | 2014 |
| OP-SKS | Barmaley | The Fugitive (Kyuryuyoiekh) | 2014 | |
| TOZ-34 | Ay'aal | Evil Spirits (Khara jay) | 2016 | |
| TT-33 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Makarov PM | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Zoraki R1 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| TOZ-34 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Remington Model 870 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK416 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| AK-74M | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| AK-105 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Vepr-12 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK417 | Byokke | Republic Z (Respublika Z) | 2018 |