| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Timothy Scott: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Winchester 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] ||Pea Eye Parker||''[[Lonesome Dove]]''||||1989 | |[[Winchester 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] ||Pea Eye Parker||''[[Lonesome Dove]]''||||1989 | ||
|- | |||
|[[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]]||Pea Eye Parker||''[[Lonesome Dove]]''||||1989 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt 1860 Army|Colt 1860 Cartridge Conversion]]||Pea Eye Parker||''[[Lonesome Dove]]''||||1989 | | [[Colt 1860 Army|Colt 1860 Cartridge Conversion]]||Pea Eye Parker||''[[Lonesome Dove]]''||||1989 | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 23 February 2019
Timothy Scott can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1911A1 | Whit | T.J. Hooker | "The Protectors" (S1E01) | 1982 |
| Winchester 1866 "Yellow Boy" | Pea Eye Parker | Lonesome Dove | 1989 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Pea Eye Parker | Lonesome Dove | 1989 | |
| Colt 1860 Cartridge Conversion | Pea Eye Parker | Lonesome Dove | 1989 | |
| Henry 1860 "Repeater" | Pea Eye Parker | Return To Lonesome Dove | 1993 | |
| Spencer Repeater Carbine | Pea Eye Parker | Return To Lonesome Dove | 1993 |