| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Malin Akerman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(* Film */) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[CZ 75 P-07 Duty]] || Claire Wyden ||''[[Rampage (2018)|Rampage]]'' || || 2018 | | [[CZ 75 P-07 Duty]] || Claire Wyden ||''[[Rampage (2018)|Rampage]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Watchmen]]''||[[Malin Akerman]]||Laurie Juspeczyk/Silk Spectre II||||2009 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 01:25, 23 July 2018
Malin Akerman can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Laurie Juspeczyk/Silk Spectre II | Watchmen | 2009 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Laurie Juspeczyk/Silk Spectre II | Watchmen | Director's Cut Only | 2009 |
| Glock 19 | Tes | Catch .44 | 2011 | |
| CZ 75 P-07 Duty | Claire Wyden | Rampage | 2018 |
|- |Watchmen||Malin Akerman||Laurie Juspeczyk/Silk Spectre II||||2009 |-