| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Timur Efremenkov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds an [[AKS-74 as Lt. Aleksei Nazarin in ''A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava)'' (2011).]] {{Actor F...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2B14 Podnos Mortar|2B14 Podnos]] || Lt. Aleksei Nazarin || ''[[A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava)]]'' || || 2011 | | [[2B14 Podnos Mortar|2B14 Podnos]] || Lt. Aleksei Nazarin || ''[[A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava)]]'' || || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Larin || ''[[ Kicking Off (Okolofutbola)]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 18 April 2018
Timur Efremenkov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKS-74 | Lt. Aleksei Nazarin | A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava) | 2011 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Lt. Aleksei Nazarin | A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava) | 2011 | |
| 2B14 Podnos | Lt. Aleksei Nazarin | A Quiet Outpost (Tikhaya zastava) | 2011 | |
| Makarov PM | Larin | Kicking Off (Okolofutbola) | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Anton Karev | The Sword | 2009 | |
| AKS-74U | Anton Karev | The Sword | 2009 | |
| AKS-74 | Anton Karev | The Sword | 2009 | |
| PKM | Anton Karev | The Sword | 2009 |