| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Tim Rozon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Callaway 829 (talk | contribs) |
Callaway 829 (talk | contribs) (→Television: Added firearm) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] ||"Doc" Holliday || ''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)]]''||Artillery|| 2016- | | [[Single Action Army]] ||"Doc" Holliday || ''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)]]''||Artillery|| 2016- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Lightning]] ||"Doc" Holliday || ''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)]]''|| Nickel plated with ejector rod || 2016- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 9 February 2018
Tim Rozon can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch USP | Alexander Carson | Flashpoint | "I'll Do Anything" (S03E12) | 2011 |
| Single Action Army | "Doc" Holliday | Wynonna Earp (TV Series) | Artillery | 2016- |
| Colt Lightning | "Doc" Holliday | Wynonna Earp (TV Series) | Nickel plated with ejector rod | 2016- |