| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sayat Isembayev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds the [[MTs 8 as Sayan in ''Racketeer (Reketir)'' (2007).]] {{Actor Title}} {{ActorM}} ==Film== {| cl...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AK-74]] || Sayan || ''[[Racketeer (Reketir)]]'' || || 2007 | | [[AK-74]] || Sayan || ''[[Racketeer (Reketir)]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pump Action Shotgun]] || Sayan || ''[[Racketeer (Reketir)]]'' || possybly [[Mossberg 500 Cruiser]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:53, 10 August 2017
Sayat Isembayev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Sayan | Racketeer (Reketir) | Supposedly IZh-79-9T Makarych non-lethal | 2007 |
| IZh-77 | Sayan | Racketeer (Reketir) | 2007 | |
| MTs 8 | Sayan | Racketeer (Reketir) | 2007 | |
| AK-74 | Sayan | Racketeer (Reketir) | 2007 | |
| Pump Action Shotgun | Sayan | Racketeer (Reketir) | possybly Mossberg 500 Cruiser | 2007 |