| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Boro Begovic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mills Bomb]] || Stevan || ''[[Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina)]]'' || || 1965 | | [[Mills Bomb]] || Stevan || ''[[Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina)]]'' || || 1965 | ||
|- | |||
| [[MP40]] || "Tihi" || ''[[The Bridge (Most)]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || "Tihi" || ''[[The Bridge (Most)]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MG34]] || "Tihi" || ''[[The Bridge (Most)]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MG42]] || "Tihi" || ''[[The Bridge (Most)]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] || "Tihi" || ''[[The Bridge (Most)]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP40]] || Boro || ''[[Walter Defends Sarajevo (Valter brani Sarajevo)]]'' || || 1972 | | [[MP40]] || Boro || ''[[Walter Defends Sarajevo (Valter brani Sarajevo)]]'' || || 1972 | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 16 May 2017
Boro Begovic can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPSh-41 | Stevan | Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina) | 1965 | |
| Karabiner 98k | Stevan | Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina) | 1965 | |
| Unidentified Mauser rifle | Stevan | Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina) | 1965 | |
| Mills Bomb | Stevan | Check Passed: No Mines (Provereno nema mina) | 1965 | |
| MP40 | "Tihi" | The Bridge (Most) | 1969 | |
| Karabiner 98k | "Tihi" | The Bridge (Most) | 1969 | |
| MG34 | "Tihi" | The Bridge (Most) | 1969 | |
| MG42 | "Tihi" | The Bridge (Most) | 1969 | |
| Model 24 Stielhandgranate | "Tihi" | The Bridge (Most) | 1969 | |
| MP40 | Boro | Walter Defends Sarajevo (Valter brani Sarajevo) | 1972 |