Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Boris Yurchenko: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="250"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="250"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="350"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle]] || Stepan || ''[[No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net)]]'' || Full-length  || 1971
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle]] || Stepan || ''[[No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net)]]'' || Full-length  || 1971
|-
| [[MP40]] || ''Starshina'' Kompaniyets || ''[[Mercedes Gets Away from the Chase ('Mersedes' ukhodit ot pogoni)]]'' || || 1980
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:47, 29 April 2017

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Boris Yurchenko (1936-1996) as Stepan in TV movie No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net).

Boris Yurchenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle Stepan No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net) Full-length 1971
MP40 Starshina Kompaniyets Mercedes Gets Away from the Chase ('Mersedes' ukhodit ot pogoni) 1980