Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksandra Khokhlova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1897-1985) holds an [[Winchester Model 1892 Saddle Ring Carbine as Edith Nelson in ''[[By the Law (Po zakonu)]...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester 1866 Musket]] || Edith Nelson || ''[[By the Law (Po zakonu)]]'' || || 1926 | | [[Winchester 1866 Musket]] || Edith Nelson || ''[[By the Law (Po zakonu)]]'' || || 1926 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson No.3 Russian Model]] || Dulcie || ''[[The Great Consoler]]'' || || 1933 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] |
Revision as of 14:28, 21 April 2017
Aleksandra Khokhlova can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mauser C96 "Broomhandle" | Female shooter | The Death Ray (Luch smerti) | 1925 | |
Walther Model 9 | Female shooter | The Death Ray (Luch smerti) | 1925 | |
Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy" | Female shooter | The Death Ray (Luch smerti) | 1925 | |
12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Edith Nelson | By the Law (Po zakonu) | 1926 | |
Winchester Model 1892 Saddle Ring Carbine | Edith Nelson | By the Law (Po zakonu) | 1926 | |
Winchester 1866 Musket | Edith Nelson | By the Law (Po zakonu) | 1926 | |
Smith & Wesson No.3 Russian Model | Dulcie | The Great Consoler | 1933 |