| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
August Schellenberg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[10 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|LC Smith Shotgun]] || Tecopa || ''[[Tremors 4: The Legend Begins]]'' || || 2004 | | [[10 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun|LC Smith Shotgun]] || Tecopa || ''[[Tremors 4: The Legend Begins]]'' || || 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt 1851 Navy]] || Sitting Bull || ''[[Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy"|Winchester Model 1866]] || Sitting Bull || ''[[Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1873]] || Sitting Bull || ''[[Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:14, 29 March 2017
August Schellenberg can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Star Model B | Nelson Harting | The Ruffian | 1983 | |
| Remington 1875 | Tecopa | Tremors 4: The Legend Begins | 2004 | |
| LC Smith Shotgun | Tecopa | Tremors 4: The Legend Begins | 2004 | |
| Colt 1851 Navy | Sitting Bull | Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee | 2007 | |
| Winchester Model 1866 | Sitting Bull | Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee | 2007 | |
| Winchester Model 1873 | Sitting Bull | Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee | 2007 |