| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Freddy Rodriguez: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scattergun (talk | contribs) m (→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Smith & Wesson Model 581]] || El Wray || ''[[Planet Terror]]'' |||| 2007 | |[[Smith & Wesson Model 581]] || El Wray || ''[[Planet Terror]]'' |||| 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[M16 | |[[AR-15]] || El Wray || ''[[Planet Terror]]'' |||| 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M16|Colt M16]] || El Wray || ''[[Planet Terror]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colt M1911A1|Rock Island Armory M1911A1]] || El Wray || ''[[Planet Terror]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heckler & Koch HK416]] || Trench || ''[[SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden]]'' |||| 2012 | |[[Heckler & Koch HK416]] || Trench || ''[[SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden]]'' |||| 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SIG-Sauer P226]] | |[[SIG-Sauer P226 E2]] || Trench || ''[[SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden]]'' |||| 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Benelli M4 Super 90]] || Trench || ''[[SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden]]'' |||| 2012 | |[[Benelli M4 Super 90]] || Trench || ''[[SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden]]'' |||| 2012 | ||
Revision as of 02:06, 29 January 2017
Freddy Rodriguez can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Joe | Dead Presidents | heavy barrel | 1995 |
| Smith & Wesson 669 | Punk Messenger | Payback | 1999 | |
| Sawed Off Shotgun | Topo | Beyond the City Limits | 2001 | |
| Heckler & Koch SP89 | Topo | Beyond the City Limits | 2001 | |
| Colt Python | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| Ruger Security Six | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 581 | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| AR-15 | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| Colt M16 | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| Rock Island Armory M1911A1 | El Wray | Planet Terror | 2007 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK416 | Trench | SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden | 2012 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 E2 | Trench | SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden | 2012 | |
| Benelli M4 Super 90 | Trench | SEAL Team Six: The Raid On Osama Bin Laden | 2012 |