| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Rick Worthy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Luger P08]]||Lem Washington||''[[Man in the High Castle, The - Season 1|The Man in the High Castle]]''||Suppressed||2015 | |[[Luger P08]]||Lem Washington||''[[Man in the High Castle, The - Season 1|The Man in the High Castle]]''||Suppressed||2015 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Luger P08]]||Lem Washington||''[[Man in the High Castle, The - Season 2|The Man in the High Castle]]''||||2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 23 January 2017
Rick Worthy can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | TV Show | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M16A2 | Sergeant Grubbs | Seven Days | "Peacekeepers" (S3E02) | 1998-2001 |
| Remington 1875 | Nathan Jackson | The Magnificent Seven | 1998-1999 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Mike | Heroes - Season 4 | "Ink" (S4E02). | 2009-2010 |
| Winchester Model 12 | Lem Washington | The Man in the High Castle | riot-gun | 2015 |
| Luger P08 | Lem Washington | The Man in the High Castle | Suppressed | 2015 |
| Luger P08 | Lem Washington | The Man in the High Castle | 2016 |