| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Emily Kinney: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Crazycrankle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Colt Detective Special]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 3|The Walking Dead]]'' || "Arrow on the Doorpost" (S3E13) || 2013 | | [[Colt Detective Special]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 3|The Walking Dead]]'' || "Arrow on the Doorpost" (S3E13) || 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || || 2013 | | [[M4A1]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Law Enforcement Model 6920 Carbine]] || Beth Greene || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || Magpul Furniture, "Too Far Gone" (S4E08) || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || 3" barrel, "Inmates" (S4E10) || 2014 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || 3" barrel, "Inmates" (S4E10) || 2014 | ||
Revision as of 16:09, 2 December 2016
Emily Kinney can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vektor CP1 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Seed" (S3E01) | 2012 |
| Remington 870 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 2013 | |
| Colt Detective Special | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Arrow on the Doorpost" (S3E13) | 2013 |
| M4A1 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 2013 | |
| Colt Law Enforcement Model 6920 Carbine | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | Magpul Furniture, "Too Far Gone" (S4E08) | 2013 |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 3" barrel, "Inmates" (S4E10) | 2014 |
| Glock 19 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Alone" (S4E13) | 2014 |
| Smith & Wesson M&P | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Slabtown" (S5E04) | 2014 |
| Glock 17 | Brie Larvan | Arrow | "Beacon of Hope" (S4E17) | 2016 |