| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Emma Thompson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket]] || Grace ||''[[Dead Again]]'' || Nickel with pearl grips || 1991 | | [[Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket]] || Grace ||''[[Dead Again]]'' || Nickel with pearl grips || 1991 | ||
|- | |||
| Unidentified revolver || FBI Agent Sadie Hawkins || ''[[Judas Kiss]]'' || suppressed || 1998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 22 August 2016
Emma Thompson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Grace | Dead Again | 1991 | |
| Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket | Grace | Dead Again | Nickel with pearl grips | 1991 |
| Unidentified revolver | FBI Agent Sadie Hawkins | Judas Kiss | suppressed | 1998 |