| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jan Pohan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) (→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steyr Mannlicher M1895]] || LCpl. Steiner || ''[[Signum Laudis]]'' || || 1980 | | [[Steyr Mannlicher M1895]] || LCpl. Steiner || ''[[Signum Laudis]]'' || || 1980 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SA Vz.58 assault rifle|SA Vz.58P]] || Commander ''LM'' || ''[[Who's That Soldier?|Who's That Soldier? (Copak je to za vojáka?)]]'' || || 1988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 12 March 2016
Jan Pohan can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wheellock Pistol | Reiter | Honor and Glory (Cest a sláva) | 1968 | |
| Steyr Mannlicher M1895 | LCpl. Steiner | Signum Laudis | 1980 | |
| SA Vz.58P | Commander LM | Who's That Soldier? (Copak je to za vojáka?) | 1988 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Show title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winchester Model 62 | James Spellman | 30 Cases of Major Zeman | "Poselství z neznámé zeme" (S03E08)) | 1980 |