| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
David Dukes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|300px|{{PAGENAME}} (1945-2000) holds a [[LeMat Revolver as Edward Janroe in ''Last Stand at Saber River''.]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LeMat Revolver]] || Edward Janroe || ''[[Last Stand at Saber River]]'' || . || 1997 | | [[LeMat Revolver]] || Edward Janroe || ''[[Last Stand at Saber River]]'' || . || 1997 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Jordan McNamara || ''[[Supreme Sanction]]'' || || 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:18, 14 February 2016
David Dukes can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LeMat Revolver | Edward Janroe | Last Stand at Saber River | . | 1997 |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Jordan McNamara | Supreme Sanction | 1999 |