Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Konstantin Grigoryev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Film) |
m (→Film) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1|Colt M1911A1]] || Schneider || ''[[Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress)]]'' || || 1977 | | [[M1911A1|Colt M1911A1]] || Schneider || ''[[Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress)]]'' || || 1977 | ||
|- | |||
| [[TT-33]] || Schneider || ''[[Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress)]]'' || || 1977 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CZ 27]] || Schneider || ''[[Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress)]]'' || || 1977 | | [[CZ 27]] || Schneider || ''[[Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress)]]'' || || 1977 |
Revision as of 12:54, 14 November 2017
Konstantin Grigoryev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt M1911A1 | Schneider | Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress) | 1977 | |
TT-33 | Schneider | Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress) | 1977 | |
CZ 27 | Schneider | Trans-Siberian Express (Transsibirskiy ekspress) | 1977 | |
Nagant M1895 | Igor Ryibin aka "Grey" | The Tavern on Pyatnitskaya Street (Traktir na Pyatnitskoy) | 1978 | |
Flintlock Pistol | Captain Smollett | Treasure Island (Ostrov sokrovishch) | 1982 | |
IZh-18 | Captain Smollett | Treasure Island (Ostrov sokrovishch) | Mocked Up as Percussion Cap Musket | 1982 |
Mauser C96 | Chief of Ugolovny Rozysk | The Green Wagon (Zelyonyy Furgon) | 1983 |