| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sammi Rotibi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
StanTheMan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AK-47|Custom AK Carbine]] || André Baptiste Jr. || ''[[Lord of War]]'' || custom-built with gold plated parts || 2007 | | [[AK-47|Custom AK Carbine]] || André Baptiste Jr. || ''[[Lord of War]]'' || custom-built with gold plated parts || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || General Amajagh || ''[[Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice]]'' || || 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 9 September 2019
Sammi Rotibi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M60 machine gun | André Baptiste Jr. | Lord of War | 2007 | |
| Custom AK Carbine | André Baptiste Jr. | Lord of War | custom-built with gold plated parts | 2007 |
| Browning Hi-Power | General Amajagh | Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice | 2016 |