Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Sammi Rotibi: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| [[AK-47|Custom AK Carbine]] || André Baptiste Jr. || ''[[Lord of War]]'' || custom-built with gold plated parts || 2007  
| [[AK-47|Custom AK Carbine]] || André Baptiste Jr. || ''[[Lord of War]]'' || custom-built with gold plated parts || 2007  
|-
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || General Amajagh || ''[[Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice]]'' || || 2016
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:40, 9 September 2019

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sammi Rotibi brandishes a gold-plated custom AK carbine as André Baptiste Jr. in Lord of War

Sammi Rotibi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Film Note Date
M60 machine gun André Baptiste Jr. Lord of War 2007
Custom AK Carbine André Baptiste Jr. Lord of War custom-built with gold plated parts 2007
Browning Hi-Power General Amajagh Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 2016