| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Steven Yeun: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Springfield Armory TRP]] || Glenn ||"[[The Walking Dead - Season 6|The Walking Dead]]" || "Heads Up" (S6E07) ||2015 | | [[Springfield Armory TRP]] || Glenn ||"[[The Walking Dead - Season 6|The Walking Dead]]" || "Heads Up" (S6E07) ||2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch G3A3]] || Glenn ||"[[The Walking Dead - Season 6|The Walking Dead]]" || "Not Tomorrow Yet" (S6E12) ||2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 14 March 2016
Steven Yeun can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson 3913 "Ladysmith" | Glenn | The Walking Dead | "Guts" (S01E02) | 2010-2012 |
| Mossberg 500 Persuader | Glenn | The Walking Dead | 2010 | |
| Mossberg 590 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | extended magazine tube, heat-shield, KNOXX SpecOps NRS stock, pistol grip | 2011 |
| Mossberg 500 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | With high-capacity tube | 2010 |
| Harrington & Richardson Pardner Pump | Glenn | The Walking Dead | Compact and Protector models | 2011 |
| SIG-Sauer P228 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | "Triggerfinger" (S2E09) | |
| Glock 19 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | Season 3, Season 4 | 2012- |
| M4A1 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | 2013-2014 | |
| Smith & Wesson M&P | Glenn | The Walking Dead | 2014 | |
| HK53 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | custom shortened H&K G3 | 2014 |
| Colt Mark IV Series 70 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | Nickel Finish | 2014-2015 |
| Custom AR-15 (PWS Diablo) | Glenn | "The Walking Dead" | "Self Help" (S5E05) | 2015 |
| Smith & Wesson 41 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | "Remember" (S5E12) | 2015 |
| Norinco Type 56 | Glenn | The Walking Dead | "Remember" (S5E12) | 2015 |
| Springfield Armory TRP | Glenn | "The Walking Dead" | "Heads Up" (S6E07) | 2015 |
| Heckler & Koch G3A3 | Glenn | "The Walking Dead" | "Not Tomorrow Yet" (S6E12) | 2016 |