| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mariel Hemingway: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mk 2 hand grenade]] || SGM. Lynn Delaney || ''[[In Her Line of Fire]]'' || || 2006 | | [[Mk 2 hand grenade]] || SGM. Lynn Delaney || ''[[In Her Line of Fire]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| Unidentified Russian mine || SGM. Lynn Delaney || ''[[In Her Line of Fire]]'' || || 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 18 June 2015
Mariel Hemingway can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 686 | Janet | Bad Moon | 1996 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Alex McGregor | First Shot | 2002 | |
| Glock 17 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2nd Gen | 2006 |
| Carl Gustav M/45 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Micro Uzi | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| IMBEL M964 A1 ParaFAL | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| SIG SG 551 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Unidentified hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Mk 2 hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Unidentified Russian mine | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 |