Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Roger Hanin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(R.I.P.) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Model 1903 Hammerless]] || Le Bug || ''[[Riff Raff Girls (Du rififi chez les femmes)]]'' || || 1959 | | [[Colt Model 1903 Hammerless]] || Le Bug || ''[[Riff Raff Girls (Du rififi chez les femmes)]]'' || || 1959 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] || Géo Paquet aka "The Gorilla" || ''[[The Deadly Decoy (Le gorille a mordu l'archevêque)]]'' || || 1962 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08|Luger P08 Artillery Model]] || Géo Paquet aka "The Gorilla" || ''[[The Deadly Decoy (Le gorille a mordu l'archevêque)]]'' || || 1962 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Géo Paquet aka "The Gorilla" || ''[[The Deadly Decoy (Le gorille a mordu l'archevêque)]]'' || || 1962 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Géo Paquet aka "The Gorilla" || ''[[The Deadly Decoy (Le gorille a mordu l'archevêque)]]'' || || 1962 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P38]] || Louis Rapière aka Tiger || ''[[Code Name: Tiger (Le Tigre aime la chair fraîche)]]'' || || 1964 | | [[Walther P38]] || Louis Rapière aka Tiger || ''[[Code Name: Tiger (Le Tigre aime la chair fraîche)]]'' || || 1964 |
Revision as of 16:43, 17 May 2015
Roger Hanin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: