Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Frank Grillo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AKMSU]] || Leo || ''[[The Purge: Anarchy]]'' || || 2014 | | [[AKMSU]] || Leo || ''[[The Purge: Anarchy]]'' || || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ruger GP100]] || Leo || ''[[The Purge: Anarchy]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:52, 25 April 2015
Frank Grillo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glock 17 | Garrison Kick | Karen Sisco | "Nostalgia" (S1E05) | 2003 |
Smith & Wesson Model 40 | Nick Savrinn | Prison Break - Season 1 | nickel plated | 2005 |
Smith & Wesson Model 15 | Nick Savrinn | Prison Break - Season 1 | 2005 | |
MAC-11 | Albert "Mr. Pig" Roman | The Kill Point | 2007 | |
Daewoo K1A1 | Albert "Mr. Pig" Roman | The Kill Point | 2007 | |
Norinco Type 56-1 | Albert "Mr. Pig" Roman | The Kill Point | 2007 | |
AKS-47 | Albert "Mr. Pig" Roman | The Kill Point | 2007 | |
Smith & Wesson Model 10 HB | Albert "Mr. Pig" Roman | The Kill Point | 2007 | |
SIG-Sauer P226 | Nick Monohan | The Gates | 2010 |