Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Junichi Okada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Actor Title}} thumb|right|400px|Junichi Okada == Film == {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M84 stun grenade]] || Atsushi Dojo || ''[[Library Wars]]'' || || 2013 | | [[M84 stun grenade]] || Atsushi Dojo || ''[[Library Wars]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911 pistol series|M1911 "Night-Hawk" Custom]] || Akira Satoh aka “Fable” || ''[[Fable, The| The Fable]]'' || || 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:38, 16 July 2019
Junichi Okada can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minebea P9 | Atsushi Dojo | Library Wars | 2013 | |
Minebea M-9 | Atsushi Dojo | Library Wars | 2013 | |
Howa Type 89 | Atsushi Dojo | Library Wars | 2013 | |
M84 stun grenade | Atsushi Dojo | Library Wars | 2013 | |
M1911 "Night-Hawk" Custom | Akira Satoh aka “Fable” | The Fable | 2019 |