Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jack Nicholson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta Cheetah|Beretta 84 Cheetah]] || Frank Costello || ''[[The Departed]]'' |||| 2006 | | [[Beretta Cheetah|Beretta 84 Cheetah]] || Frank Costello || ''[[The Departed]]'' |||| 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 19]] || Frank Costello || ''[[The Departed]]'' || Snubnose || 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:41, 22 April 2015
Jack Nicholson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: