Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

George Calil: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Chauchat as Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead in ''The Lost Battalion'' (2001).]] {{Actor Title...")
 
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[Chauchat]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001
| [[Chauchat]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001
|-
| [[Hotchkiss M1914 Machine Gun]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:38, 19 August 2014

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
George Calil holds a Chauchat as Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead in The Lost Battalion (2001).

George Calil can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Chauchat Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead The Lost Battalion 2001
Hotchkiss M1914 Machine Gun Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead The Lost Battalion 2001