| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
George Calil: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Chauchat as Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead in ''The Lost Battalion'' (2001).]] {{Actor Title...") |
m (→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chauchat]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001 | | [[Chauchat]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hotchkiss M1914 Machine Gun]] || Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead || ''[[The Lost Battalion]]'' || || 2001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:38, 19 August 2014
George Calil can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chauchat | Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead | The Lost Battalion | 2001 | |
| Hotchkiss M1914 Machine Gun | Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead | The Lost Battalion | 2001 |