| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jean-Pierre Castaldi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAT-49]] || Sgt. Carbone || ''[[R.A.S.]]'' || || 1973 | | [[MAT-49]] || Sgt. Carbone || ''[[R.A.S.]]'' || || 1973 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 38]] || The pilot || ''[[Moonraker]]'' || || 1979 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 19 August 2014
Jean-Pierre Castaldi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAT-49 | Sgt. Carbone | R.A.S. | 1973 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 38 | The pilot | Moonraker | 1979 |