Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Jamie Hector: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} with a [[Glock 17 as Detective Jerry "J. Edgar" Edgar ''Bosch''.]] {{Actor TV Title}} == Television == {| ...")
 
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson 4506]] || Marlo Stanfield || ''[[The Wire]]'' || "Soft Eyes" (S04E02) || 2006
|-
|-
| [[Glock 17]] || Detective Jerry "J. Edgar" Edgar || ''[[Bosch]]'' || || 2014-
| [[Glock 17]] || Detective Jerry "J. Edgar" Edgar || ''[[Bosch]]'' || || 2014-

Revision as of 22:26, 23 July 2014

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Jamie Hector with a Glock 17 as Detective Jerry "J. Edgar" Edgar Bosch.

Jamie Hector can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
Smith & Wesson 4506 Marlo Stanfield The Wire "Soft Eyes" (S04E02) 2006
Glock 17 Detective Jerry "J. Edgar" Edgar Bosch 2014-